place
6 - Samtgemeinde Rosche
Ankunftstafel
Gebiet | Übergeordnetes Gebiet | Uhrzeit |
---|---|---|
66 - Briefwahl Suhlendorf | 66 - Gemeinde Suhlendorf | 00:37 |
62 - Briefwahl Rosche | 62 - Gemeinde Rosche | 23:49 |
64 - Briefwahl Stoetze | 64 - Gemeinde Stoetze | 23:37 |
Gewählte
Gebiet | Gewählter | Partei | |
---|---|---|---|
66 - Gemeinde Suhlendorf | Weichsel, Hans-Heinrich | CDU | |
62 - Gemeinde Rosche | Schierwater, Karsten | CDU | |
60 - Gemeinde Oetzen | Schulz, Thomas | CDU | |
62 - Gemeinde Rosche | Warnecke, Eike | CDU | |
66 - Gemeinde Suhlendorf | Fabel, Rainer | FDP | |
61 - Gemeinde Rätzlingen | Burmester, Uwe | WGR | |
62 - Gemeinde Rosche | Burmester, Andreas | SPD | |
62 - Gemeinde Rosche | Schulze, Cord | CDU | |
60 - Gemeinde Oetzen | von Scheve, Sven-Niklas | CDU | |
64 - Gemeinde Stoetze | Klinge, Jürgen | CDU | |
60 - Gemeinde Oetzen | Wünsch, Holger | CDU | |
62 - Gemeinde Rosche | Wüst, Werner | CDU | |
66 - Gemeinde Suhlendorf | Dreyer, Andreas | CDU | |
66 - Gemeinde Suhlendorf | Hennings-von der Ohe, Ingeborg | Einzelbewerberin | |
62 - Gemeinde Rosche | Berg, Christoph | CDU | |
62 - Gemeinde Rosche | Mennerich, Jan | CDU | |
66 - Gemeinde Suhlendorf | Flasche, Friedrich-Christoph | CDU | |
62 - Gemeinde Rosche | von Kamen, Reiner | GRÜNE | |
66 - Gemeinde Suhlendorf | Puttnat, Dirk | CDU | |
60 - Gemeinde Oetzen | Niebuhr, Volker | CDU | |
66 - Gemeinde Suhlendorf | Gade, Jürgen | CDU | |
60 - Gemeinde Oetzen | Rumpenhorst, Klaus | WGO | |
66 - Gemeinde Suhlendorf | Schlademann, Christine | CDU | |
60 - Gemeinde Oetzen | Poiré-Dierks, Beate | CDU | |
66 - Gemeinde Suhlendorf | Jacholke, Marc | FDP | |
66 - Gemeinde Suhlendorf | Meyer, Erich | CDU | |
66 - Gemeinde Suhlendorf | Mosch, Jens | GRÜNE | |
64 - Gemeinde Stoetze | Möller, Carsten | CDU | |
60 - Gemeinde Oetzen | Wenhold, Bernhard | CDU | |
62 - Gemeinde Rosche | Harms, Matthias | FDP | |
60 - Gemeinde Oetzen | Hoppe, Sven | WGO | |
64 - Gemeinde Stoetze | Hahlbohm, Harry | CDU | |
61 - Gemeinde Rätzlingen | Basedau, Christoph | WGR | |
66 - Gemeinde Suhlendorf | Schermuksnat, Hans-Peter | WGS | |
60 - Gemeinde Oetzen | Sander, Angela | CDU | |
64 - Gemeinde Stoetze | Schenk, Hans-Georg | CDU | |
62 - Gemeinde Rosche | Hohls, Wolf Alexander | CDU | |
64 - Gemeinde Stoetze | Sauk, Malte | CDU | |
64 - Gemeinde Stoetze | Jost, Ekkehard | GRÜNE | |
64 - Gemeinde Stoetze | Grafelmann, Ulrike | CDU | |
62 - Gemeinde Rosche | Schultz, Christoph | GRÜNE | |
61 - Gemeinde Rätzlingen | Bünning, Thomas | WGR | |
62 - Gemeinde Rosche | Stemper, Ernst | SPD | |
64 - Gemeinde Stoetze | Mennerich, Carmen | CDU | |
62 - Gemeinde Rosche | Binde, Kay | CDU | |
61 - Gemeinde Rätzlingen | Zeppei, Hartmut | WGR | |
60 - Gemeinde Oetzen | Busse, Claudia | CDU | |
61 - Gemeinde Rätzlingen | Stein-Starke, Melanie | WGR | |
60 - Gemeinde Oetzen | Schinlauer, David | CDU | |
61 - Gemeinde Rätzlingen | Boyken, Martin | WGR | |
61 - Gemeinde Rätzlingen | Dr. Paepke, Nico | WGR | |
64 - Gemeinde Stoetze | Steindorf, Karl | GRÜNE | |
66 - Gemeinde Suhlendorf | Platzer, Bärbel | DIE LINKE |